Shortcodes – Player

Player Game-by-Game Stats

Date Versus Results W O R 4s R B

Player Newslog

  • #

Batsman

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sMatBat BrandSR
1Binod BhandariBatsman, Wicketkeeper †421401381518-104.99
2Kushal BhurtelBatsman359391341414-91.82
3Aasif SheikhBatsman, Wicketkeeper †318353351014-90.08
4Sundeep JoraBatsman34338930916-88.17
5Lokesh BamBatsman215253131313-84.98
6Gyanendra MallaBatsman615773481231-79.56
7Rohit PaudelBatsman48060435921-79.47
8Anil MandalBatsman563778691120-72.37
9Sumit MaharjanBatsman262363201113-72.18
10Rit GautamBatsman37252544217-70.86
11Rajesh PulamiBatsman308444161012-69.37
12Raju RijalBatsman, Wicketkeeper †31246231610-67.53
13Dilip NathBatsman, Wicketkeeper †89136515-65.44
14Ishan PandeyBatsman33052330813-63.10
15Sharad VesawkarBatsman58392650730-62.96
16Pradeep AireeBatsman, Wicketkeeper †21134719611-60.81
17Sunil DhamalaBatsman33155126611-60.07
18Subash KhakurelBatsman, Wicketkeeper †1242181807-56.88
19Shankar RanaBatsman91217907-41.94
20Sonu TamangBatsman619103-31.58

Bowler

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sMatBat BrandSR
1Kishore MahatoBowler1289710812-131.96
2Shahab AlamBowler72558314-130.91
3Abinash BoharaBowler47394315-120.51
4Kamal AireeBowler13411910720-112.61
5Jitendra MukhiyaBowler35362210-97.22
6Rashid KhanBowler188200141018-94.00
7Bikram SobBowler1191311147-90.84
8Dipesh ShresthaBowler5966329-89.39
9Amrit BhattaraiBowler68019-75.00
10Basant RegmiBowler22131320423-70.61
11Bhuvan KarkiAllrounder, Bowler1191825414-65.38
12Ramnaresh GiriBowler3051306-58.82
13Sanjam RegmiBowler17321012-53.13
14Sushan BhariBowler1072136222-50.23
15Shakti GauchanBowler27056321019-47.96
16Binod LamaBowler2354207-42.59
17Nandan YadavBowler541362210-39.71
18Lalit BhandariBowler38002-37.50
19Sagar DhakalBowler23662020-34.85
20Lalit RajbanshiBowler12351013-34.29
21Rahul VishwakarmaBowler19590019-32.20
22Rahul Pratap SinghBowler40129005-31.01
23Surya TamangBowler4210011-19.05
24Tilak BhandariBowler125009-4.00
25Yagyaman KumalBowler00001-0.00
26Saifullah AnsariBowler07002-0.00

Allrounder

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sMatBat BrandSR
1Kushal MallaAllrounder206176151615-117.05
2Karan K. C.Allrounder13813661012-101.47
3Sompal KamiAllrounder7069644-101.45
4Pawan SarrafAllrounder440461431923-95.44
5Aarif SheikhAllrounder260296191017-87.84
6Mahaboob AlamAllrounder227271141424-83.76
7Krishna KarkiAllrounder136168698-80.95
8Dipendra Singh AireeAllrounder27735314814-78.47
9Paras KhadkaAllrounder605802731129-75.44
10Prithu BaskotaAllrounder32644031810-74.09
11Bhuvan KarkiAllrounder, Bowler1191825414-65.38
12Binod DasAllrounder33521013-63.46
13Bhim SharkiAllrounder21535916418-59.89
14Hari ChauhanAllrounder25247124219-53.50

Wicketkeeper †

RankPlayerPositionRB4s6sMatBat BrandSR
1Binod BhandariBatsman, Wicketkeeper †421401381518-104.99
2Aasif SheikhBatsman, Wicketkeeper †318353351014-90.08
3Sushant ThapaWicketkeeper †781121206-69.64
4Raju RijalBatsman, Wicketkeeper †31246231610-67.53
5Dilip NathBatsman, Wicketkeeper †89136515-65.44
6Pradeep AireeBatsman, Wicketkeeper †21134719611-60.81
7Anil SahWicketkeeper †14724411313-60.25
8Prakash K. C.Wicketkeeper †691181005-58.47
9Aakash ThapaWicketkeeper †1442501439-57.60
10Subash KhakurelBatsman, Wicketkeeper †1242181807-56.88
11Mahesh ChhetriWicketkeeper †41574939119-55.41
12Shubhendu PandeyWicketkeeper †80163904-49.08
13Deepak DumreWicketkeeper †65145904-44.83